2021

 

 

 

 

 

2015

Lukas Wehling Armbrustkomp.

 

 

 

         2021

 

 

 

 

 

2015

Maximilian Kopp  Landfüchse

 

          2019

 

 

 

 

 

       2013

Jack Baldin  Kutscherzug

         2019

 

 

 

 

 

       2013   Patrick  Lindemann    Die Letzten

          2017

 Florian

Gausmann

Wiehenwegzug

 

 

 

 

          2011                 Christian Westermann  Heuschrecken

         2017

 Fabian

Gesel

Wiehenwegzug

 

 

 

 

        2011                   Martin Wulff Flaschenzug



2009

Jack Baldin

Kutscherzug

2009

Pascal Kraul

Wiehenweg

2007

 Thomas Florkiewicz

Wiehengebirgs-schützen

2007

Patrick Lindemann

Die Letzten

2006

Julian Hanisch

Wiehengebirgs-schützen

2006
Tobias Prager

Kutscherzug



2004

Maciej Florkiewicz

Wiehengebirgs-schützen

2004

Christian Griese

Kutscherzug

2002

Stefan Krause

Wiehenwegzug

 

2002
Philipp Werneburg

Landfüchse

2000

Borris Ciesilski

Schützen-Musikkorps

2000

Björn Stapel

Landfüchse



1998

Dennie Scholle

Flaschenzug

1998

Andreas Wolf

Schützen-Musikkorps

1996

Malte Ramm

Die Letzten

 

1996

Jens Placke

Landfüchse

1994

Tobias Röwekamp

Flaschenzug

1994

Markus Hummert

Wiehenwegzug



1992

Jörg F. Krieger

Westkompanie

1992

Jens Adam

Die Letzten

1990

Jens Wiedemann

 

1990
Kai Elsing

1988

Michael Siekmann

1988

Carsten Drees


1986

Reinhard Crasemann
Die Letzten

1986

Christian Oncken
Die Letzten

1984

 Stefan Haddewig Wiehengebirgs-schützen

1984
Uwe Aspelmeier
Kutscherzug

       1982

Karsten Eich

  Die Letzten

        1982 

  Peter Hille

Wiehengebirgs- schützen


         1980

      Stefan

     Schneider

    Landfüchse

         1980

      Uwe

  Aspelmeier

  Kutscherzug

        1979

 Uwe Bentrup

  Kutscherzug

        1979

     Bernd       

   Hannemann

   Alt Lübbecke

        1978

  Jürgen Halwe

  Landfüchse

        1978

     Stefan 

    Schneider

Landfüchse


       1976

 Uwe Bentrup

Kutscherzug

        1976

Uwe Niemeyer

Wiehengebirgs- schützen

         1974

Ernst Meistrell

       1974

Klaus Mansfeld

Fanfaren Corps

          1972

 Klaus Schütte

Wiehenwegzug

         1972

  Reiner Hoppe

Wiehenwegzug


 

      1970                               1970                                  1968                               1968                                 1967                              1967

  Karl Kühn                     Heinz                          Wilhelm Grote            Reiner Kleffmann       Bernd Tegeler            Horst Stüwe

FanfarenCorps             Jostmeyer                 Fanfaren Corps                Die Letzten

 

    1966                             1966                                   1964                                  1964                               1962                             1962

Gerd Abraham        Peter Maschmeier        Dieter Wiermann         Heinz-J. Braams           Klaus Reuter        Dieter Stüwe