2020

 

 

 

 

2014

Juy Rollmann

Alt Lübbecke

2020

 

 

 

 

       2014

Justus Surberg

Schützen-Musik-Corps

          2018

 

 

 

 

2012 

Till Schneider Sportkompanie

         2018

 

 

 

 

       2012

Steffen Rahe

Sportkompanie

         2016

  Felix Janetzki

  Westkompanie

 

 

2010

Jonas Irmschler

Sportkompanie

       2016

      Julian 

  Crasemann

Wiehengebirgs-      schützen

2010

  Maximilian    von Behren

Wiehengebirgs-

schützen



2008

Jan-Christian Hille

Wiehengebirgs-schützen

2008

Florian Nolte

Zylinder-Kompanie

2005

 Nando Fix

Heuschrecken

2005

Richard Hübert

Die Letzten

2003

Daniel Höllige

Alt Lübbecke

2003

Tobias Tappe

Kutscherzug



2001

Maximilian Schlingmann

Wiehengebirgs-schützen

2001

Michael Bertys

Flaschenzug

1999

 Jonny Teske

Die Letzten

1999

Simon Müller

Die Letzten

1997

Artur Pauls

Flaschenzug

1997

Robin Cramer

Flaschenzug



1995

Dennie Scholle

Flaschenzug

1995

Patrick Hermann

Flaschenzug

1993

Sebastian Bergholz

Flaschenzug

 

1993

Michael Fabian

Flaschenzug

1991

Marten Sielermann

Kutscherzug

1991

Malte Ramm

Die Letzten



1989

Thorsten Ramm

Die Letzten

1989

Thomas Schüttenberg

Kutscherzug

1987

Oliver Mundt

 

1987

Mark Bresser

1985

Jan Kröger

1985

Claudio Fonseca



1983

Markus Lüker

1983

Andre Grothe

Wiehenwegzug

         1981

  Olaf Möller

         1981

  Carsten Rose

Wiehenwegzug

       1979

Stephan Hübner

  Alt Lübbecke

       1979

   Markus   Hohnstedt

Wiehenwegzug


       1977

    Reinhard   Crasemann

Wiehengebirgs-schützen

         1977

   Stephan 

   Schröder

Wiehengebirgs-     schützen

       1975

     Eckhard

  Wissmann

Fanfaren-Corps

         1975

     Dietmar

    Jockheck 

  Kutscherzug

         1973

 Uwe Bentrup

     1973

Robert Mansfeld

Fanfaren-Corps


        1971

Ernst Meistrell

          1971

         Horst

   Borcherding

    Die Letzten

         1969

Jörg Wellpott

  Die Letzen

          1969

  Uwe Blöbaum

   Die Letzten

         1967

     Rainer 

   Haddewig

         1967

 

 Jürgen Bartz


         1965

  Manfred Kroh

         1965

    Wilfried

    Matheika

        1963

     Manfred

     Stegmann

        1963

  Harald Fischer 

         1961

    Karl-Heinz

         Krüger

         1961

      Günter

    Lagmöller